North American Hockey League tagline

NAHL Schedule

 
September 9, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
September 10, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
September 15, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
 
September 16, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:15 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals Canton Ice House
 
September 17, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals Canton Ice House
 
September 21, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
10:00 AM Shreveport Mudbugs vs. Northeast Generals NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
10:15 AM Wichita Falls Wildcats vs. Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
11:15 AM Johnstown Tomahawks vs. Springfield Jr. Blues NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights vs. Minnesota Magicians NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:15 PM Janesville Jets vs. Aston Rebels NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
2:15 PM Corpus Christi IceRays vs. Aberdeen Wings NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:00 PM Minot Minotauros vs. Kenai River Brown Bears NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness vs. New Jersey Titans NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
5:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats vs. Lone Star Brahmas NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:00 PM Amarillo Bulls vs. Brookings Blizzard NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:15 PM Austin Bruins vs. Topeka RoadRunners NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
8:15 PM Coulee Region Chill vs. Odessa Jackalopes NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
 
September 22, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
10:00 AM Aberdeen Wings vs. Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
10:15 AM Minnesota Magicians vs. Corpus Christi IceRays NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
11:15 AM Bismarck Bobcats vs. Aston Rebels NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:00 PM Odessa Jackalopes vs. Northeast Generals NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:15 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs vs. Austin Bruins NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
2:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness vs. Johnstown Tomahawks NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:00 PM Topeka RoadRunners vs. Coulee Region Chill NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:15 PM Springfield Jr. Blues vs. Wichita Falls Wildcats NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
5:15 PM New Jersey Titans vs. Amarillo Bulls NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:00 PM Brookings Blizzard vs. Kenai River Brown Bears NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:15 PM Lone Star Brahmas vs. Minot Minotauros NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
8:15 PM Janesville Jets vs. Shreveport Mudbugs NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
 
September 23, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
10:00 AM Johnstown Tomahawks vs. Austin Bruins NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
10:15 AM Topeka RoadRunners vs. Minnesota Wilderness NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
11:15 AM New Jersey Titans vs. Springfield Jr. Blues NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:00 PM Brookings Blizzard vs. Corpus Christi IceRays NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
1:15 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs vs. Odessa Jackalopes NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
2:15 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights vs. Minot Minotauros NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears vs. Shreveport Mudbugs NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
4:15 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats vs. Bismarck Bobcats NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
5:15 PM Aston Rebels vs. Minnesota Magicians NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:00 PM Northeast Generals vs. Janesville Jets NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
7:15 PM Lone Star Brahmas vs. Coulee Region Chill NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
8:15 PM Aberdeen Wings vs. Amarillo Bulls NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
 
September 24, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
9:00 AM Odessa Jackalopes vs. Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
9:15 AM Aston Rebels vs. Wichita Falls Wildcats NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
9:30 AM Corpus Christi IceRays vs. New Jersey Titans NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
12:00 PM Shreveport Mudbugs vs. Johnstown Tomahawks NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
12:15 PM Northeast Generals vs. Topeka RoadRunners NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
12:30 PM Amarillo Bulls vs. Janesville Jets NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
3:00 PM Coulee Region Chill vs. Aberdeen Wings NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
3:15 PM Austin Bruins vs. Lone Star Brahmas NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
3:30 PM Springfield Jr. Blues vs. Brookings Blizzard NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
6:00 PM Minnesota Magicians vs. Bismarck Bobcats NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
6:15 PM Minot Minotauros vs. Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
6:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears vs. Minnesota Wilderness NAHL Showcase
Blaine, MN
 
September 29, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:11 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
 
September 30, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Brookings Blizzard at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:11 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:15 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:35 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
October 1, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Brookings Blizzard at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:35 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
October 2, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
 
October 4, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
11:00 AM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
October 5, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
October 6, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
 
October 7, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
October 8, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:35 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
October 9, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
 
October 10, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
 
October 14, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
8:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
October 15, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:35 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
October 16, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
 
October 19, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
11:30 AM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
October 20, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
 
October 21, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
October 22, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
October 23, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:11 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
 
October 27, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
October 28, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
 
October 29, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
 
November 4, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:35 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
November 5, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:35 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
November 6, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
3:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
November 9, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
 
November 10, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
November 11, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:30 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:30 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
November 12, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:30 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
November 13, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:05 PM Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
 
November 15, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
 
November 17, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
 
November 18, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
November 19, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
November 20, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
 
November 23, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
 
November 25, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:30 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
November 26, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:11 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
November 27, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
December 1, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
December 2, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
December 3, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:11 PM Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
December 4, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
1:30 PM Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
 
December 7, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
December 8, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
 
December 9, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
8:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
December 10, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
December 11, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
12:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
December 14, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
11:00 AM Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
 
December 15, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
 
December 16, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:15 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
December 17, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
December 18, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
 
December 28, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
December 29, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
December 30, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:35 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
December 31, 2016
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
6:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:11 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
 
January 1, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
 
January 2, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
 
January 3, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
 
January 6, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
January 7, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
 
January 8, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
3:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
4:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
 
January 11, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
January 12, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:11 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
 
January 13, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:11 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
January 14, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:00 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:11 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
January 15, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
12:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
4:00 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
January 16, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:00 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
January 18, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
January 19, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
January 20, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:15 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
8:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
January 21, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:35 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
January 22, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
1:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
2:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
January 26, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
 
January 27, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
 
January 28, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
January 31, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
 
February 2, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
 
February 3, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
 
February 4, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:30 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
February 7, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
11:00 AM Aston Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
February 8, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
10:30 AM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
February 10, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:15 PM Minnesota Magicians at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
8:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
February 11, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:05 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:15 PM Minnesota Magicians at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
February 12, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
12:30 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
February 14, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
1:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
 
February 16, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
February 17, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:11 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
February 18, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:11 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
February 19, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
5:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
 
February 24, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:35 PM Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
February 25, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
12:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
6:05 PM Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Northeast Generals at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:11 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
8:05 PM Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
March 3, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Coulee Region Chill at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
March 4, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Coulee Region Chill at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
March 5, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
4:00 PM Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
March 9, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
March 10, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Coulee Region Chill at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
8:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
March 11, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Coulee Region Chill at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:30 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
8:05 PM Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
March 12, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:00 PM Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
 
March 15, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
 
March 16, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
March 17, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:15 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:30 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
March 18, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:11 PM Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
March 23, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
 
March 24, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Austin Bruins at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
 
March 25, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Austin Bruins Riverside Arena
7:05 PM Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Wichita Falls Wildcats Kay Yeager Coliseum
7:05 PM Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:30 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
 
March 28, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
 
March 30, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
 
March 31, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:00 PM New Jersey Titans at Aston Rebels Ice Works Skating Complex
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:15 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:35 PM Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
April 1, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
7:00 PM Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals New England Sports Village
7:05 PM Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness Northwood Credit Union Arena
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Magicians Richfield Ice Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:05 PM Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls Amarillo Civic Center
7:11 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs George's Pond Hirsch Coliseum
7:30 PM Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
7:35 PM Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
April 2, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
4:00 PM Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas NYTEX Sports Center
 
April 5, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
10:30 AM Aston Rebels at New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena
 
April 6, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill Green Island Ice Arena
 
April 7, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:15 PM Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings Odde Ice Center
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:30 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
April 8, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
6:05 PM Coulee Region Chill at Springfield Jr. Blues Nelson Center
7:00 PM Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets Janesville Ice Arena
7:00 PM Aston Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial
7:05 PM Wichita Falls Wildcats at Corpus Christi IceRays American Bank Center
7:05 PM Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard Larson Ice Center
7:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
7:05 PM Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes Ector County Coliseum
7:15 PM Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats VFW Sports Center
7:30 PM New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre
7:35 PM Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros Maysa Arena
 
April 9, 2017
TimeAwayHomeRink
2:05 PM Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka RoadRunners Kansas ExpoCentre
 
Bauer Vaughn Custom Sports USA Hockey FASTHockey
Apex Learning Gongshow Lifestyle Hockey Apparel Trainerize
K1 Sportswear OT Sports Lettermen Sports Swannys Official Game Puck
Avis Car Rental Budget Car Rental HockeyTech Source One Digital
Let's Play Hockey USA Hockey Magazine USA Junior Hockey Magazine Rubber Hockey Magazine