North American Hockey League tagline

NAHL Alumni in the NCAA

Division III

NAHL Alumni in the NCAA D3
Player NCAA Team NAHL Team Years in NAHL NHL Draft Pick
Brandon Adams SUNY-Oswego Corpus Christi IceRays/Soo Eagles 2011-13
James Albrecht Wesleyan University Chicago Hitmen/Traverse City North Stars 2010-11
Kevin Aldridge Endicott College Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2012-15
Alex Altenbernd St. Thomas Alexandria Blizzard 2009-11
Vito Aluia Lake Forest College Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Keystone Ice Miners 2012-15
Chris Amsden Gustavus Adolphus College Minnesota Magicians 2014-15
Joe Anderson University of Wisconsin-Stout Brookings Blizzard 2012-15
Ross Andersen Wisconsin-Eau Claire Springfield Jr. Blues 2009-11
Drew Anderson Augsburg College Austin Bruins 2012-14
Tyler Andrews St. Norbert College Kenai River Brown Bears 2013-15
Aaron Arm Johnson & Wales University Motor City Metal Jackets/Jamestown Ironmen 2010-12
Zach Badalamenti Univeristy of Wisconsin-Steves Point Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2012-14
Brian Baker University of New England Kenai River Brown Bears/Amarillo Bulls 2015-16
JB Baker Nichols College Johnstown Tomahawks/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees/Topeka Roadrunners 2012-16
Mitchell Bauman Marian University Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2014-16
Nicholas Belger SUNY-Plattsburgh Springfield Jr. Blues/Soo Eagles 2013-15
Scott Bell Wisconsin-Stout North Iowa Outlaws/Coulee Region Chill 2009-11
Stewart Bell Tufts University Springfield Jr. Blues 2010-12
Brady Bender Augsburg College Johnstown Tomahawks 2013-15
Tanner Bennett University of Wisconsin-River Falls Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Cody Bentzel Hamline University Johnstown Tomahawks 2012-14
Matt Beranek Lawrence University Odessa Jackalopes/Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2013-16
Brandon Berkley Umass-Dartmouth Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2012-14
TJ Black St. Norbert College Lone Star Brahmas 2013-15
Joe Blake St. Olaf Wenatchee Wild/Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Kenai River Brown Bears 2008-11
Nick Blasé University of Wisconsin-River Falls Lone Star Brahmas/Texas Tornado 2012-14
Cam Bleck Endicott College Topeka Roadrunners/Coulee Region Chill/Johnstown Tomahawks/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees 2012-15
Chris Blessing Wisconsin-River Falls Fresno Monsters/Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-12
Luc Boby Utica College St. Louis Bandits/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Bobby Bodette Adrian College Marquette Rangers/Michigan Warriors 2009-12
Riley Borer Wisconsin-River Falls Fresno Monsters 2010-12
Josh Bowes Endicott College Johnstown Tomahawks 2013-15
Tomas Brejcha Curry College Lone Star Brahmas 2015-16
Shawn Brennan Marian University Topeka Roadrunners 2013-16
PJ Bridges Univeristy of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Topeka Roadrunners 2013-14
Alex Brooks Wisconsin-Stevens Point Wichita Falls Wildcats/Janesville Jets/Aberdeen Wings/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2009-12
Hunter Brown St. Norbert College Janesville Jets/Chicago Hitmen/Wenatchee Wild 2009-11
Tyler Bruggeman College of St. Scholastica Fairbanks Ice Dogs/St. Louis Bandits/Austin Bruins 2009-12
Brett Bukowski Augsburg College Coulee Region Chill/Minnesota Wilderness/Minot Minotauros/Janesville Jets 2012-14
Taylor Burden Wisconsin-River Falls Traverse City North Stars/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2010-13
Dean Burggrabe Finlandia University Traverse City North Stars 2011-12
RJ Burns SUNY-Geneseo Rio Grand Valley Killer Bees 2013-14
Ryan Burr University of New England Michigan Warriors/Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-16
Blake Busch University of Wisconsin-River Falls Brookings Blizzard/Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Jake Bushey Gustavus Adolphus College Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Kenai River Brown Bears 2012-14
Mikhail Bushinski Utica College Fresno Monsters/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings/Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-13
Jack Callahan Wisconsin-Eau Claire Springfield Jr. Blues/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2008-09/2010-11
Ben Campbell Nichols College Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Kenai River Brown Bears/Brookings Blizzard 2012-15
Sean Campbell St. Norbert College Michigan Warrios/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2012-14
Adam Canepa University of New England Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2015-16
Quinn Carroll Plymouth State University Lone Star Brahmas 2014-15
Tyler Cayemberg Wisconsin-Stout Odessa Jackalopes/Brookings Blizzard 2011-13
Dan Cecka St. Olaf College Owatonna Express 2008-10
Greg Chapman St. Mary's University Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2011-12
David Chavis St. Mary's University Odessa Jackalopes/Minnesota Wilderness/Aston Rebels 2013-16
Ryan Chiasson SUNY-Plattsburgh Wenatchee Wild 2014-15
Lawrence Childs Concordia University Janesville Jets 2010-12
Joe Chitwood St. John's University Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2013-15
Jack Christensen University of St. Thomas Minnesota Magicians 2014-16
Riley Christensen St. Norbert College Amarillo Bulls 2014-15
Austin Cihak Hamline University Chicago Hitmen 2010-11
Kevin Clare Salve Regina University Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees 2013-15
Ryan Cole Trinity College Amarillo Bulls 2011-13
Matt Colford St. John's University Minnesota Magicians/Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2013-15
Cameron Cooper Adrian College Amarillo Bulls/Coulee Region Chill/Springfield Jr. Blues 2013-15
Lawrence Cornellier Wisconsin-Stevens Point Owatonna Express/Odessa Jackalopes/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2010-13
Wally Cossette St. John's University Springfield Jr. Blues/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2009-11
Michael Covach Plymouth State University Janesville Jets/Soo Eagles/Topeka Roadrunners/Minnesota Wilderness 2012-15
Ryan Cusin Umass-Boston Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Aston Rebels 2014-16
Scott Cuthrell Nichols College Michgan Warriors/Soo Eagles 2013-14
Brady Crabtree Hamline University Amarillo Bulls/Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2014-16
Clay Cross Marian University Kenai River Brown Bears/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2014-16
Mike Crowley SUNY-Cortland Soo Eagles/Lone Star Brahmas/Springfield Jr. Blues 2012-15
Dylan Dailet Milwaukee School of Engineering Minnesota Magicians/Aberdeen Wings 2012-14
Jake Davidson University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-14
Jonathon Davis University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Wenatchee Wild 2012-13
Mike Davis Neuman College Amarillo Bulls 2011-14
Nick D'Avolio Wisconsin-Stevens Point Alexandria Blizzard 2011-12
Conor Deal Gustavus Adolphus College Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-14
Frankie DeAugustine Umass-Boston Bismarck Bobcats 2010-12
Davis Dekorte Lake Forest College Aberdeen Wings/Springfield Jr. Blues/Kalamazoo K-Wings/Janesville Jets 2011-14
Joe Delandro Stevenson University Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-16
Thomas Delaney University of Wisconsin-River Falls Minnesota Magicians 2013-15
Chris Deprez Marian University Janesville Jets/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees/Aston Rebels 2014-16
Tony DeVito SUNY-Cortland Minnesota Wilderness/New Jersey Jr. Titans 2015-16
Joey DiBenedetto Curry College Amarillo Bulls 2014-16
Zed Dietrich Milwaukee School of Engineering Michigan Warriors/Brookings Blizzard/Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2014-16
Trent Dillinger Norwich University Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees/Amarillo Bulls/Wichita Falls Wildcats 2013-16
Nick DiNardo Becker College Motor City Metal Jackets 2010-11
Cody Dixon Umass-Boston Springfield Jr. Blues/Austin Bruins 2011-13
Mike Dockry University of St. Thomas Bismarck Bobcats 2011-13
Zach Doerring Concordia College Aberdeen Wings/Coulee Region Chill 2012-14
Tim Donohue Gustavus Adolphus College Minot Minotauros 2011-14
Sam Dougherty St. Norbert College Bismarck Bobcats 2009-11
Drew Doyon Aurora University Aberdeen Wings/Johnstown Tomahawks 2013-16
Hans Drawbert St. Olaf College Minot Minotaurs 2011-12
A.J. Duggan Buffalo State College Texas Tornado/Lone Star Brahmas/Janesville Jets/Amarillo Bulls 2012-15
Tyler Dunagan St. John's University Bismarck Bobcats/Jamestown Ironmen/Aberdeen Wings 2011-14
Dan Dupell Plymouth State College Topeka RoadRunners/Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2010-13
Kane Durment University of St. Thomas Minnesota Magicians/Brookings Blizzard 2014-16
Connor Eckenrod Western New England University Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-15
Michael Economos Plymouth State College Michigan Warriors/Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2011-13
Louis Educate Utica College Chicago Hitman/Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Aberdeen Wings 2010-11
Blake Edwards Tufts University St. Louis Bandits 2008-11
Pat Egan SUNY-Plattsburgh Lone Star Brahmas 2014-15
Cory Ellis Gustavus Adolphus College Austin Bruins 2010-11
Connor Enciso Milwaukee School of Engineering Lone Star Brahmas 2013-14
Renato Engler Lawrence University Wichita Falls Wildcats 2011-12
Michael Erickson St. Olaf College Amarillo Bulls 2010-12
Mark Esshaki Lake Forest College St. Louis Bandits/Jamestown Ironmen/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Mike Fazio Wisconsin-River Falls Bismarck Bobcats/Austin Bruins/Chicago Hitmen/Springfield Jr. Blues/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2010-13
Jeremy Finger Umass-Boston Austin Bruins 2010-12
Jeff Flicker St. John's University Brookings Blizzard 2012-14
Nick Ford Elmira College Lone Star Brahmas/Brookings Blizzard 2014-16
Carlos Fornaris New England College Topeka Roadrunners 2014-16
Adam Frank Wentworth Institue of Tech. Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Janesville Jets 2010-12
Ryan Frost Castleton State College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2009-11
Quinn Fuchs Concordia College Minot Minotauros 2013-16
Sean Gammage Wisconsin-Stevens Point Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2010-12
Clint Garris Milwaukee School of Engineering Topeka RoadRunners 2011-14
Kyle Gattelaro University of Wisconsin-River Falls Amarillo Bulls/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2012-14
Josh Gaughan Hamline University Alexandria Blizzard 2010-11
Christian George Wisconsin-River Falls Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Kevin Gibson Wisconsin-Stevens Point Marquette Rangers/Michigan Warriors 2008-11
Noah Gilreath Amherst College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2015-16
Ben Gislason St. Olaf College Coulee Region Chill/Michigan Warriors 2010-12
Joe Gladnick Nazareth College Jamestown Ironmen 2011-12
Zach Glienke St. John's University Topeka RoadRunners/Brookings Blizzard 2013-15
Ryan Gotelaere University of Wisconsin-River Falls Janesville Jets/Wenatchee Wild 2012-15
Dominic Granato Tufts University Kenai River Brown Bears 2010-12
Andrew Graves Wisconsin-Stevens Point Motor City Metal Jackets/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2009-12
Jonathan Grebosky Concordia College Aberdeen Wings/Corpus Christi IceRays 2011-14
Tyler Green Wisconsin-Eau Claire Wichita Falls Wildcats/St. Louis Bandits 2010-12
Chad Guderian Johnson & Wales University Odessa Jackalopes/Lone Star Brahmas 2013-15
Jon Hall Buffalo State College Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Keystone Ice Miners 2013-15
Daniel Hamburg Castleton State College Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Jimmy Hamby Adrian College Kenai River Brown Bears/Alexandria Blizzard/St. Louis Bandits/Motor City Metal Jackets 2008-11
Hayden Hanson Utica College Lone Star Brahmas 2014-15
Daniel Harper Bethel University Bismarck Bobcats 2010-11
Jeff Harris St. Olaf College Kenai River Brown Bears/Bismarck Bobcats 2007-09
Kevin Harris St. Olaf College Kenai River Brown Bears/Bismarck Bobcats 2007-09
Tyler Hart University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Minnesota Wilderness 2013-15
Josh Haverstrom Umass-Boston Wichita Falls Wildcats/Kenai River Brown Bears 2012-14
Rob Heath Adrian College Texas Tornado/New Mexico Mustangs 2010-11
Buster Hebda Concordia University Minot Minotaurs/Bismarck Bobcats 2011-12
Jake Hebda Concordia University Minot Minotaurs 2011-12
Curts Heinz Wentworth Institue of Tech. Wichita Falls Wildcats/Traverse City North Stars 2007-11
Matt Hemingway Hamline University Alexandria Blizzard/Owatonna Express 2008-10
Scott Henegar Wisconsin-Stevens Point Marquette Rangers/Michigan Warriors 2008-11
Willie Hess Wisconsin-River Falls Fresno Monsters 2010-11
Evan Hesse Augsburg College Brookings Blizzard/Johnstown Tomahawks/Alaska Avalanche 2010-14
Michael Hill St. Norbert College Wichita Falls Wildcats/Topeka Roadrunners 2008-11
Derek Hills College of St. Scholastica Amarillo Bulls 2010-11
Jake Hopfner University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Michigan Warriors 2012-14
Cody Hotchkin Wisconsin-Superior Springfield Jr. Blues/Austin Bruins 2009-11
John Houston Umass-Boston Mahoning Valley Phantoms/St. Louis Bandits/Janesville Jets 2007-11
Jake Howie Marian University Minot Minotauros 2013-15
Logan Hudson Aurora University Johnstown Tomahawks 2013-16
Chris Hughes Concordia University Coulee Region Chill/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2010-12
Connor Hutchins SUNY-Brockport Lone Star Brahmas/Brookings Blizzard 2013-16
Stephen Inman St. Michaels College Odessa Jackalopes 2012-13
Wes Iverson University of Wisconsin-Stout Minot Minotauros 2012-14
David Jacobson St. Norbert College Janesville Jets 2010-11
Brandon Jaeger Wisconsin-Stevens Point Wenatchee Wild 2009-11
Austin Jackson University of Wisconsin-Stout Minnesota Magicians 2014-16
Ben Jaremko Concordia University Coulee Region Chill 2010-12
Ben Jentsch University of St. Thomas Amarillo Bulls
Alfred Johanson Marion College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2013-14
Jake Johnson Univery of Wisconsin-Superior Minot Minotauros 2013-14
Sam Johnson Trinity College Wenatchee Wild/Amarillo Bulls/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Trent Johnson Concordia College Bismarck Bobcats 2009-10
Russ Jordan University of Wisconsin-River Falls Brookings Blizzard/Springfield Jr. Blues 2012-14
Sean Kalbak Augsburg College Coulee Region Chill/Fresno Monsters 2012-14
Seth Kamrass St. Mary's University Topeka Roadrunners 2014-16
Drew Kariofiles Johnson & Wales University St. Louis Bandits/Topeka RoadRunners 2011-13
Joseph Kaszupski Endicott College Wenatchee Wild/Kenai River Brown Bears 2013-15
Blake Kelley Nichols College Jamestown Ironmen/Coulee Region Chill/Brookings Blizzard 2011-15
Stephen Kelly Buffalo State College Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Connor Kelly St. John's University Bismarck Bobcats/Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2013-15
Jesse Kessler Hamline University Minnesota Wilderness/Johnstown Tomahawks/Alaska Avalanche 2011-14
Kevin Killian Lawrence University Michigan Warriors 2010-11
Patrick Kinkopf Hamline University Albert Lea Thunder/Amarillo Bulls/Wenatchee Wild/Alaska Avalanche 2009-12
John Kirtland St. Thomas Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Texas Tornado 2010-12
Adam Kleven University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2013-16
Derek Knetter Wisconsin-Eau Claire Janesville Jets/Michigan Warriors 2010-12
Carson Knop Lawrence University Janesville Jets/Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Micky Knox Wisconsin-Stout North Iowa Outlaws/Coulee Region Chill 2009-11
Nick Kohn Milwaukee School of Engineering Chicago Hitmen 2010-12
Andrew Kolb Wisconsin-Stevens Point Marquette Rangers/Michigan Warriors 2009-11
Nick Kovalchik Castleton State College Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Dan Kovar Univery of Wisconsin-Superior Bismarck Bobcats 2010-14
Eric Kraft College of St. Scholastica Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2007-09
Ben Kramer Buffalo State College Springfield Jr. Blues 2010-12
Ilya Kravtchouk Gustavus Adolphus College Bismarck Bobcats 2009-10
Mike Krieg St. Thomas Alexandria Blizzard 2009-11
Bryan Kronberger Concordia College Coulee Region Chill/Janesville jets 2011-14
Brock Labelle Castleton State College Michigan Warriors 2012-13
Rodney LaLonde St. Olaf College Kenai River Brown Bears/Janesville Jets/Alpena IceDiggers/Texas Tornado/Bismarck Bobcats/Alexandria Blizzard/Wichita Falls Widcats 2008-12
Trevor Landgraf Umass-Boston Bismarck Bobcats/Janesville Jets 2010-12
Sean Lang St. John's University Coulee Region Chill 2012-13,2014-15
Mike Lant Wisconsin-River Falls Wenatchee Wild/Soo Eagles 2011-13
Darren Lapic Gustavus Adolphus College Owatonna Express/Odessa Jackalopes 2010-12
Colin Larkin University of Massachusettes-Boston Michigan Warriors 2012-14
Zack Lazzaro Utica College Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-13
Terry Leabo University of Wisconsin-River Falls Minnesota Wilderness/Springfield Jr. Blues/ Minot Minotauros 2012-14
Matthew Leon SUNY-Geneseo Wichita Falls Wildcats/Springfield Jr. Blues 2011-13
Chris Leone Adrian College Wichita Falls Wildcats/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2009-12
Nick LeSage St. Norbert College Texas Tornado/Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Keystone Ice Miners/Amarillo Bulls/Johnstown Tomahawks 2012-15
Cody Lichtenvoort SUNY-Buffalo State Michigan Warriors/Janesville Jets/Springfield Jr. Blues/Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2013-16
Andrew Lindgren St. John's University Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Minnesota Magicians/Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-16
Thomas Lindstrom Amherst College Minnesota Wilderness 2013-14
Matt Lison Bowdoin College Lone Star Brahmas 2013-14
Dan Litchke University of Wisconsin-Superior Minnesota Wilderness 2013-15
Judd Loewenstein St. Olaf College Kenai River Brown Bears 2012-14
Derek Loisel Augsburg College North Iowa Outlaws 2009-10
Cody Longie Northland College Bismarck Bobcats 2014-15
Joey Lupo Amherst College Springfield Jr. Blues 2013-16
Corey Lushanko Wisconsin-River Falls Coulee Region Chill 2011-13
Andrew "Bud" Madej Adrian College Lone Star Brahmas 2014-15
Lane Mahoney Hamline University Aberdeen Wings 2010-12
Michael Malady Hobart College Aberdeen Wings 2010-11
Tommy Malkmus Finlandia University Bismarck Bobcats 2013-14
George Malliaras Wisconsin-River Falls Bismarck Bobcats/Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Texas Tornado 2009-11
Bob Marx St. Mary's University Topeka Roadrunners 2007-11
Chase Matson Adrian College Texas Tornado/Soo Eagles 2012-15
Eddie Matsushima University of Wisconsin-River Falls Coulee Region Chill 2012-15
Jake McCann Gustavus Adolphus College Minot Minotauros 2012-14
Connor McBride St. Thomas Janesville Jets 2010-12
Jaycob McCombs Hamline University Minnesota Wilderness/Johnstown Tomahawks 2012-14
Luke McDiarmid Lawrence University Corpus Christi Ice Rays 2012-14
Daniel McDougall Neuman College Marquette Rangers/Amarillo Bulls 2009-11
Kris McKinzie College of St. Scholastica Minnesota Magicians 2013-15
Andrew McLean University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Odessa Jackalopes 2013-16
Colton McMenamin Stevenson University Aston Rebels 2015-16
Mitchell McPherson Hamline University Texas Tornado/Amarillo Bulls 2012-15
Kyle Meeh St. Mary's University Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Springfield Jr. Blues 2012-16
Dylan Meier Augsburg College Fresno Monsters/Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-13
Dakoda Menslage Wentworth Institue of Technology Johnstown Tomahawks/Odessa Jackalopes/New Jersey Jr. Titans 2012-16
Matt Menta Nichols College Topeka Roadrunners/Soo Eagles 2012-15
Max Mettler College of St. Scholastica Minot Minotauros 2014-16
Brett Meyers Wisconsin-Superior Albert Lea Thunder 2009-10
Mike Mezzano St. Mary's University Minot Minotaurs/Odessa Jackalopes 2011-13
Nick Migio Utica College Bismarck Bobcats 2010-12
Micki Mihailovich Adrian College Kenai River Brown Bears/Alaska Avalanche 2010-11
Nate Milam Umass-Boston Marquette Rangers/Topeka Roadrunners 2008-11
Aussie Miller University of Wisconsin-River Falls Coulee Region Chill 2014-16
Brennen Miller University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Odessa Jackalopes 2015-16
Max Milosek University of Wisconsin-Steves Point Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Topeka RoadRunners/Motor City Metal Jackets 2010-14
Nick Monfils Marian University Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Minot Minotauros 2012-15
Collin Montgomery Endicott College Topeka Roadrunners/Wenatchee Wild/Johnstown Tomahawks 2012-15
Matt Moore Lawrence University Jamestown Ironmen 2011-12
Adam Morrison Nichols College Michigan Warriors/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees 2012-15
Brad Mueller Lawrence University Soo Eagles 2013-14
Sean Muller Wisconsin-River Falls Kenai River Brown Bears 2010-12
Alex Murphy Wisconsin-River Falls Chicago Hitmen 2010-12
Ben Myers University of St. Thomas Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Minot Minotauros 2012-14
David Mylrea St. John's University North Iowa Outlaws/Coulee Region Chill 2009-11
Austin Nelson University of Wisconsin-Stout Austin Bruins 2011-14
Garrett Nelson Concordia College Bismarck Bobcats 2014-16
Kevin Novakovich Hamline University Topeka Roadrunners/Alaska Avalanche 2010-12
Chris Nuth Wisconsin-Eau Claire Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-13
John O'Connor Augsburg College Soo Eagles/Topeka Roadrunners 2014-16
Caleb O'Brien University of Wisconsin-River Falls Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Aberdeen Wings 2011-14
Kelly O'Brien University of Wisconsin-Steves Point Minnesota Magicians/Keystone Ice Miners/Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-16
Josh Obregon Johnson & Wales University Fresno Monsters/Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Odessa Jackalopes 2010-12
Mack Ohnsted Augsburg College Aberdeen Wings 2010-12
Tanner Okeson Concordia College Aberdeen Wings 2013-16
Donald Olivieri Utica College Texas Tornado/Bismarck Bobcats 2010-12
Derek Olmschenk University of St. Thomas Austin Bruins/Minnesota Magicians 2014-16
Alex Okicki University of Wisconsin-River Falls Johnstown Tomahawks/Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-14
Frank Oplinger Hobart College Minnesota Wilderness 2013-14
Anthony Orange Buffalo State College St. Louis Bandits/Motor City Metal Jackets 2009-10
Johnny Panvica University of St. Thomas Amarillo Bulls/Minnesota Magicians 201416
Andrew Paras Wisconsin-River Falls Texas Tornado/Chicago Hitmen/Corpus Christi IceRays 2011-13
Mike Parnell Wisconsin-River Falls Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Springfield Jr. Blues/Aberdeen Wings 2010-13
Anthony Parrucci Elmira College Michigan Warriors/Johnstown Tomahawks 2013-16
Jeff Pauluk Wisconsin-Eau Claire Fresno Monsters 2010-12
Ross Pavek St. Norbert College Janesville Jets/Alaska Avalanche/Aberdeen Wings/Jamestown Ironmen 2010-13
Connor Pelkey Skidmore Rio Grand Valley Killer Bees 2013-14
Max Pernhem Augsburg College Minot Minotauros 2013-14
Will Peterson Augsburg College Minnesota Wilderness 2013-14
Michael Pieper St. Thomas Alexandria Blizzard 2009-11
Rudi Pino Lawrence University Alaska Avalanche/Springfield Jr. Blues/Texas Tornado/Aberdeen Wings/Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2008-11
Taylor Portner Wisconsin-River Falls Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Odessa Jackalopes 2010-13
Paul Prescott Nichols College Alexandria Blizzard/Austin Bruins/Aberdeen Wings 2008-12
William Preston Western New England College Bismarck Bobcats/Janesville Jets 2010-12
Brian Prost Western New England College Springfield Jr. Blues 2008-10
Brad Pung St. Norbert College Texas Tornado/Michigan Warriors/Soo Eagles 2012-15
Connor Quinn St. Olaf College Owatonna Express/Austin Bruins 2009-12
Anton Racklin Manhattanville College Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2011-12
Brock Raffaele Bethel University Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-12
Danny Ray Wisconsin-Stout Bismarck Bobcats 2010-12
Max Reavis Umass-Boston Aberdeen Wings/Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2010-12
Nicholas Redmon Milwaukee School of Engineering Lone Star Brahmas 2015-16
Zach Remers SUNY-Buffalo State Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Chris Rial St. Norbert College Wichita Falls Wildcats/Kenai River Brown Bears 2009-11
Tyler Richter St. Thomas Bismarck Bobcats 2009-12
Garrett Riebling St. John's University Coulee Region Chill 2014-15
James Ring Milwaukee School of Engineering Topeka RoadRunners 2010-14
Brendan Riordan University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Aberdeen Wings 2014-16
David Ripple SUNY-Geneseo Coulee Region Chill 2010-12
Andrew Romano SUNY-Geneseo Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-16
Austin Romzek Nazareth College Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Keystone Ice Miners 2013-15
Will Rose St. Thomas Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Janesville Jets 2009-10
Joe Rubbelke Hamline University Alexandria Blizzard 2010-11
Conrad Sampair St. John's University Brookings Blizzard/Jamestown Ironmen 2012-14
Garrison Sanipass Umass-Boston Johnstown Tomahawks/Michigan Warriors 2013-15
Cody Sarmiento Johnson & Wales University Jamestown Ironmen 2011-12
Blake Schammel Gustavus Adolphus College Owatonna Express/Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Bismarck Bobcats 2009-11
Evan Schmidbauer Salve Regina University Wenatchee Wild/Rio Grand Valley Killer Bees 2010-14
Colton Schmidt Gustavus Adolphus College Odessa Jackalopes/Brookings Blizzard 2014-16
Nick Schmit University of Wisconsin-Stout Rio Grand Valley Killer Bees 2013-15
Hunter Schneider University of Wisconsin-River Falls Springfield Jr. Blues 2015-16
Tim Serratore Augsburg College Bismarck Bobcats 2009-10
Austin Severson Lake Forest College Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-12
Kevin Shand Milwaukee School of Engineering Springfield Jr. Blues/Brookings Blizzard/Coulee Region Chill 2013-15
Kyle Sharkey Wisconsin-Stevens Point Topeka RoadRunners 2010-13
TJ Sherman Trinity College St. Louis Bandits/Amarillo Bulls 2011-13
Tyler Shipstad University of Wisconsin-Stout Minot Minotauros/Fresno Monsters 2012-14
Mitchell Sloan Skidmore Springfield Jr. Blues 2012-14
Jack Snider Manhattanville College Alpena IceDiggers/Traverse City North Stars 2009-12
Erik Soderlund Lawrence University New Mexico Mustangs/Port Huron Fighting Falcons 2010-11
Paul Soubry Augsburg College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2014-15
Cole Souto St. John's University Bismarck Bobcats 2014-16
Frankie Spellman Endicott College Kenai River Brown Bears/Aston Rebels 2013-14,2015-16
Ian Spencer Nichols College Johnstown Tomahawks/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees 2012-13,2014-15
Connor Spetz University of St. Thomas Brookings Blizzard 2014-16
Joe Sposit Nichols College Chicago Hitmen 2010-11
Jake Stafford Castleton State College Texas Tornado/New Mexico Mustangs 2010-12
Robb Stautz St. John's University Odessa Jackalopes/Minnesota Wilderness 2013-15
Vince Stefan Utica College Kenai River Brown Bears 2011-12
Jordan Stejskal University of Wisconsin-Stout Minot Minotauros/Minnesota Magicians/Brookings Blizzard 2012-14
Trace Strahle Wisconsin-Stevens Point Kenai River Brown Bears/Topeka RoadRunners 2009-10/2011-13
Alex Strand University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Bismarck Bobcats 2013-16
Brandon Stroud Western New England College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2009-10
TJ Stuntz University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Michigan Warrios/Texas Tornado 2011-14
Dante Suffredini Umass-Boston Soo Eagles/Janesville Jets/Johnstown Tomahawks 2012-16
Andrei Svistunov Buffalo State College Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2015-16
Tyler Swanson Bethel University Fargo-Moorhead Jets/Alexandria Blizzard 2007-11
Austin Swingle Stevenson University Aberdeen Wings/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees/Aston Rebels 2013-16
Tyler Sykes University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Odessa Jackalopes 2013-14
Eric Szafranski Bethel University Chicago Hitmen 2010-12
Brett Szajner Utica College Amarillo Bulls/Jamestown Ironmen 2011-14
Mike Taffe Utica College Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Amarillo Bulls 2009-10/2011-12
Oliver Takacsi-Nagy Tufts University Springfield Jr. Blues 2012-14
Ryan Taylor Western New England College Amarillo Bulls 2010-12
Charlie Thauwald University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Owatonna Express/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2009-11
Alex Thieda Norwich University Motor City Machine/Texas Tornado/Kenai River Brown Bears 2008-11
Matt Thompson SUNY-Potsdam Kenai River Brown Bears 2010-12
Elliot Tisdale Wentworth Institue of Tech. Port Huron Fighting Falcons/Brookings Blizzard/Janesville Jets/Jamestown Ironmen 2012-14
Taylor Trapp St. Mary's University Coulee Region Chill 2015-16
Jesse Tredinnick University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Coulee Region Chill 2012-14
Jordan Tredinnick Wisconsin-Stout Owatonna Express/Janesville Jets 2009-11
Dallas Tucker Becker College Wichita Falls Wildcats 2010-11
Tim Tuscher St. Olaf Aberdeen Wings 2010-11
Roman Uchyn St. Norbert College Corpus Christi Ice Rays/Coulee Region Chill/Lone Star Brahmas 2012-15
Jake Useldinger Wisconsin-Stout Coulee Region Chill 2010-12
Lane Valimont St. Norbert College Wenatchee Wild/Odessa Jackalopes/Johnstown Tomahawks 2014-15
Joe Van Antwerp St. Mary's University Topeka RoadRunners 2010-12
Mason Van Tuyl University of Wisconsin-River Falls Bismarck Bobcats/Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees/Aston Rebels 2013-16
Spencer Viele Wisconsin-Stevens Point St. Louis Bandits/Topeka RoadRunners 2011-13
Zach Vierling Wisconsin-Stout Owatonna Express/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2008-11
Tyler Voigt Tufts University Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2009-11
Hunter Vorva University of Wisconsin-River Falls Michigan Warriors/Coulee Region Chill 2014-16
Storm Wahlrab St. Norbert College Wenatchee Wild/Springfield Jr. Blues/Lone Star Brahmas 2011-13,2014-15
Beau Walker Eastern Washington Univ. Alaska Avalanche/Corpus Christi IceRays 2009-13
Ryan Walker Utica College Kenai River Brown Bears 2010-13
Jack Walsh Gustavus Adolphus College Austin Bruins 2010-11
Erick Ware SUNY-Potsdam Texas Tornado/Kenai River Brown Bears 2009-11
Kellen Wasell St. Mary's University Lone Star Brahmas/Wichita Falls Wildcats/Kenai River Brown Bears 2013-14
Jordan Watt Neuman College Johnstown Tomahawks/Alaska Avalanche 2011-14
Gordon Wells St. Olaf College Coulee Region Chill/Fresno Monsters 2012-14
Robert Wiener Lake Forest College Traverse City North Stars 2010-12
Jake Williams Salve Regina University Fairbanks Ice Dogs/Bismarck Bobcats/Fresno Monsters/Alexandria Blizzard 2009-11
Mike Williams Wisconsin-River Falls Springfield Jr. Blues 2010-12
Cullen Willox University of St. Thomas Bismarck Bobcats 2013-15
Evan Wilson Milwaukee School of Engineering Texas Tornado/Aberdeen Wings/Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2010-12
Jacob Wolter University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Kenai River Brown Bears 2013-14
Parker Wood Endicott College Rio Grand Valley Killer Bees 2014-15
Quinton Wunder Lake Forest College Michigan Warriors/Kenair River Brown Bears 2014-15
Matt Wurst Wisconsin-River Falls Kalamazoo Jr. K-Wings 2011-13
Michael Zagari SUNY-Brockport Texas Tornado/Aberdeen Wings/Minot Minotauros/Jamestown Ironmen 2009-12
Ondrej Zehnal Marian University Coulee Region Chill 2013-15
Keil Zornow Lake Forest College Wichita Falls Wildcats/Kenai River Brown Bears 2010-12
Brandon Zurn Hamline University Fresno Monsters/Alexandria Blizzard 2010-11
Bauer Vaughn Custom Sports USA Hockey FASTHockey
Apex Learning Gongshow Lifestyle Hockey Apparel Trainerize
K1 Sportswear OT Sports Lettermen Sports Swannys Official Game Puck
Avis Car Rental Budget Car Rental HockeyTech Source One Digital
Let's Play Hockey USA Hockey Magazine USA Junior Hockey Magazine Rubber Hockey Magazine