Menu
North American Hockey League logo North American Hockey League
The League of Opportunity NAHL Combines NAPHL NA3HL USA Hockey
Download on the App Store
Download on Google Play
NAHL Store

College Commitments

Aberdeen Wings

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Brad Belisle Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Jon Bendorf Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Pierson Brandon Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Nick Leitner Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1) #
Tim Makowski University of Alaska-Fairbanks (WCHA, D1)
Kyle Mandleur University of Vermont (Hockey East, D1)
Adam Pitters Bowling Green State University (WCHA, D1)
Stepan Pokorny Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Thomas Rocco St. Cloud State University (NCHC, D1)
Max Salpeter University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire (WIAC, D3)
Nic Sicoly Mount Royal University (Canada West)
John Sladic Miami University (NCHC, D1)
Joey Strada Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Matt Vernon Colorado College (NCHC, D1)
Dalton Weigel Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Amarillo Bulls

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Brett Abdelnour Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Nick Anderson Colgate University (ECACHL, D1) *
Alex Borowiec Lebanon Valley College (ECAC West, D3) #
Jason Brancheau Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Nick Daluisio University of Massachusetts-Boston (ECAC East, D3) #
Brenden Datema Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1)
Justin Evenson Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Jason Grande Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Louie Helsen Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (ECACHL, D1)
Logan Jenuwine Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Alexei Mansanko Manhattanville College (UCHC, D3) #
John Pesek University of St. Thomas (MIAC, D3)
Alex Peterson Holy Cross (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Gabriel Seger Union College (ECACHL, D1) *
Jake Willets Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Austin Bruins

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Ben Almquist University of Wisconsin (Big 10, D1)
Seth Bacon Bethel University (MIAC, D3) #
Will Baginski King's College (UCHC, D3) #
Jarod Blackowiak Augsburg College (MIAC, D3) #
Jared Christy University of New England (ECAC East, D3)
Garrett Dahm Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Dylan Davies Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (ECACHL, D1) *
Arvid Henrikson Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Kyle Herbster Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, D3)
Lane Krenzen University of Denver (NCHC, D1)
Che Landikusic Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Kyle McClellan Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Brett Miller Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (ECACHL, D1)
Carson Riddle Western Michigan University (NCHC, D1)
Terry Ryder Adrian College (MCHA, D3)
Dante Sheriff Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Anthony Stark Colgate University (ECACHL, D1) #
Levi Stauber Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1)
Andy Willis University of St. Thomas (MIAC, D3)
Dante Zapata Utica College (ECAC West, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Bismarck Bobcats

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Nicholas Blachman Concordia University (OUA - East) #
Aiden Gallacher Michigan State University (Big 10, D1) #
Dylan Giorgio St. Olaf (MIAC, D3) #
George Grannis Clarkson University (ECACHL, D1)
Kirklan Irey Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Hunter Johannes American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Sam Malinski Cornell University (ECACHL, D1)
Jacob Marti Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
John Roberts Northern Michigan University (WCHA, D1)
Ryan Robinson Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Adam Stacho American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Andy Stoneman Bowdoin College (NESCAC, D3)
Julian Timba American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Blaine Warnert University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, D1) *
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Brookings Blizzard

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Nick Althaus University of Wisconsin - Superior (WIAC, D3) #
Nicklas Andrews Colorado College (NCHC, D1)
Sam Antenucci Colorado College (NCHC, D1)
Cam Babiak Bowling Green State University (WCHA, D1)
Chase Brand St. Cloud State University (NCHC, D1) #
Brett Callahan American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1) #
Kendrick Frost Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Tyler Hinterser St. Scholastica (NCHA, D3)
Thomas Magnavite St. Mary's University (MIAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Chippewa Steel

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Jarrett Cammarata Bethel University (MIAC, D3) #
Sam Dabrowski Hamline University (MIAC, D3)
Chase Davidson University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Joshua Langford University of Maine (Hockey East, D1)
Dylan Moulton Bowling Green State University (WCHA, D1)
Jake Peterson University of St. Thomas (MIAC, D3) #
Grant Reichenbacher Augsburg College (MIAC, D3)
Camden Thiesing Ohio State University (Big 10, D1)
Hunter Weiss University of Notre Dame (Big 10, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Corpus Christi IceRays

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Blake Bennett American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Sam Best American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Brady Bjork University of Notre Dame (Big 10, D1)
Anthony Firriolo Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Ben Ginsberg Suffolk (ECAC Northeast, D3)
Santeri Hartikainen Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Matthew Headland SUNY-Canton (SUNYAC, D3)
Austin Koss Augsburg College (MIAC, D3)
Brian Kramer Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, D1) *
Brendan McCormack SUNY-Canton (SUNYAC, D3)
Aleksi Peltonen St. Lawrence University (ECACHL, D1)
Jack Sampson Marian University (NCHA, D3)
Nick Seitz Princeton University (ECACHL, D1)
Rylee St. Onge University of Alaska-Anchorage (WCHA, D1) #
Jake Stella American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Azzaro Tinling University of Vermont (Hockey East, D1) #
Chad Veltri Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Mitch Walinski Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Coltan Wilkie Colorado College (NCHC, D1)
Anthony Yurkins Aurora University (NCHA, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Fairbanks Ice Dogs

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Dylan Abbott Minnesota State University - Mankato (WCHA, D1) *
Jake Borgida Trinity College (NESCAC, D3)
Parker Brown Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Luke Ciolli Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Grant Leford Adrian College (MCHA, D3)
Luke Mobley Clarkson University (ECACHL, D1)
Jax Murray Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Logan Neaton University of Massachusetts-Lowell (Hockey East, D1) #
Ty Proffitt University of Wisconsin - Superior (WIAC, D3)
Jonathan Sorenson University of Minnesota (Big 10, D1)
John Stampohar Canisius College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Noah Wilson Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Jamestown Rebels

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Sam Anzai University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Campbell Balk Endicott College (CCC, D3) #
Alex Frye University of Alaska-Anchorage (WCHA, D1)
Ryan Keane University of Connecticut (Hockey East, D1)
Auggie Moore St. John's University (MIAC, D3)
Nick Petruolo Union College (ECACHL, D1)
Caleb Price Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Alex Roy University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, D1)
Colin Schmidt Union College (ECACHL, D1)
Nick Stuckless Skidmore (ECAC East, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Janesville Jets

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Erik Bargholtz Michigan State University (Big 10, D1)
Cole Brady Arizona State University (Independent, D1) *
Sean Driscoll Boston University (Hockey East, D1)
Benji Eckerle Arizona State University (Independent, D1) #
Justin Engelkes Bowling Green State University (WCHA, D1)
Christophe Fillion Quinnipiac University (ECACHL, D1) #
Matt Hanewall Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, D3)
Parker Lindauer Northern Michigan University (WCHA, D1)
Brenden MacLaren Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Nicholas Nardella Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1)
Garrett Nieto Union College (ECACHL, D1)
Brenden Olson Minnesota State University - Mankato (WCHA, D1)
John Prokop Miami University (NCHC, D1) *
Jordan Steinmetz St. Lawrence University (ECACHL, D1) #
Jack Vincent University of St. Thomas (MIAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Johnstown Tomahawks

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Joey Baez University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, D1)
Lucas Bahn University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, D1) #
Oliver Benwell University of Toronto (OUA - West)
Carson Briere Arizona State University (Independent, D1)
Carter Dwyer Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Austin Friesen University of Wisconsin - Superior (WIAC, D3)
Mitchell Hale SUNY-Plattsburgh (SUNYAC, D3)
Cam Hebert Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Joe Kile SUNY-Plattsburgh (SUNYAC, D3)
Roman Kraemer Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Cooper Lukenda St. Olaf (MIAC, D3)
Carter McPhail Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Chad Merrell University of New England (ECAC East, D3)
Samuel Solensky Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Hunter Toale Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Alex Wilkins SUNY-Geneseo (SUNYAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Kenai River Brown Bears

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Gavin Enright Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Markuss Komuls University of Alaska-Fairbanks (WCHA, D1)
Chris Lipe Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1) #
Cam McDonald Providence College (Hockey East, D1) #
Jackson Nauss University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Michael Spethmann St. Norbert College (NCHA, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Lone Star Brahmas

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Joseph Berg Princeton University (ECACHL, D1) #
Sam Brennan Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Seth Eisele Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Blake Evennou Ferris State University (WCHA, D1) #
Owen Farris Union College (ECACHL, D1) #
Harrison Feeney University of North Dakota (NCHC, D1)
Matt Guerra Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Zach Heintz Adrian College (MCHA, D3)
Scott Persson Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Ben Pirko Union College (ECACHL, D1)
Michael Redmon Augsburg College (MIAC, D3) #
Vilho Saariluoma Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Jakub Sirota University of Maine (Hockey East, D1)
Michal Stinil American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Frankie Trazzera Trine University (NCHA, D3)
Jared Westcott Penn State (Big 10, D1) #
Trevor Wilhelm St. Mary's University (MIAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Maryland Black Bears

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Christian Brune Merrimack College (Hockey East, D1)
Brad Jenion Trine University (NCHA, D3)
Luke Posner Bethel University (MIAC, D3)
Marek Wazny University of New Hampshire (Hockey East, D1)
Jonathan Young Merrimack College (Hockey East, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Minnesota Magicians

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Carter Breitenfeldt Colby College (NESCAC, D3)
Cameron Buhl St. Lawrence University (ECACHL, D1)
Jhuwon Davis New England College (ECAC East, D3) #
Noah Ganske Northern Michigan University (WCHA, D1) #
Ethan Haider Clarkson University (ECACHL, D1)
Jake Hale University of Minnesota-Duluth (NCHC, D1)
Jack Jensen University of Minnesota (Big 10, D1)
Jackson Jutting Colorado College (NCHC, D1)
John Keranen Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Chris Konin Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Andrew Kruse Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Mason Palmer Northern Michigan University (WCHA, D1) #
Valentino Passarelli Miami University (NCHC, D1)
Jack Robbel Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Logan Severson University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Minnesota Wilderness

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Ashton Altmann St. Olaf (MIAC, D3)
Ryan Fanti University of Minnesota-Duluth (NCHC, D1)
Peter Grytdahl University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Dylan Johnson University of Wisconsin - Superior (WIAC, D3)
Jack Johnson St. John's University (MIAC, D3)
Kaleb Johnson University of North Dakota (NCHC, D1) *
Isaac Kobienia St. Scholastica (NCHA, D3)
Donte Lawson Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Aaron Myers Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Ondrej Trejbal St. Cloud State University (NCHC, D1)
Andrew Troy Trinity College (NESCAC, D3)
Ben Ward St. Cloud State University (NCHC, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Minot Minotauros

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Lincoln Erne Canisius College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Didrik Henbrant University of Alaska-Fairbanks (WCHA, D1)
Brendan Hill Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1) *
Levi Kleiboer University of Maine (Hockey East, D1)
Taylor Lantz University of Alaska-Anchorage (WCHA, D1)
Keenan Lund Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Connor McGinnis Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Austin Park Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1) #
Cristophe Tellier Quinnipiac University (ECACHL, D1) #
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

New Jersey Titans

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Nick Abruzzese Harvard University (ECACHL, D1) #
Rece Bergeman Fitchburg State University (ECAC Northeast, D3) #
Nick Charron Skidmore (ECAC East, D3) #
Chris Garbe Brown University (ECACHL, D1)
Kyle Jeffers American International College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Dalton Jerzak SUNY-Fredonia (SUNYAC, D3)
Thomas Lacombe Union College (ECACHL, D1) *
Matt Ladd Canisius College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Buster Larsson Utica College (UCHC, D3) #
Jake LaRusso Colorado College (NCHC, D1) *
Oli MacDonald University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, D1) #
Mitch Machlitt Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Eric Manoukian Endicott College (CCC, D3)
Craig McCabe SUNY-Fredonia (SUNYAC, D3)
Ryan Naumovski Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Zach Nazzarett Miami University (NCHC, D1)
Trevor Peca Miami University (NCHC, D1)
Brandon Perrone University of Alaska-Anchorage (WCHA, D1)
James Wiseman University of Connecticut (Hockey East, D1)
Bryce Witman Fredonia State University (SUNYAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Northeast Generals

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Hunter Alden SUNY-Plattsburgh (SUNYAC, D3)
Ryan Bogan University of Massachusetts-Boston (ECAC East, D3)
Louis Boudon Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Hunter Canestra Lebanon Valley College (ECAC West, D3) #
Alex Cohen Trinity College (NESCAC, D3)
Patrick Colgan Nichols College (CCC, D3) #
Stephen Davis Boston College (Hockey East, D1) *
David Fessenden University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, D1)
Brady Gaudette University of Maine (Hockey East, D1)
Mike Higgins Holy Cross (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
John Jaworski Sacred Heart University (Atlantic Hockey, D1) *
Clark Kerner University of Massachusetts-Lowell (Hockey East, D1)
Svet Kuchynski Endicott College (CCC, D3)
Timothy Lovell Ohio State University (Big 10, D1) *
Connor Marshall Brown University (ECACHL, D1)
Jack Ring University of New Hampshire (Hockey East, D1) *
Matt Rutigliano Skidmore (ECAC East, D3)
Trevor Smith University of Vermont (Hockey East, D1) *
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Odessa Jackalopes

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Davis Browning University of Massachusetts-Boston (ECAC East, D3)
Alex Camarre University of Massachusetts (Hockey East, D1)
James Crossman Brown University (ECACHL, D1)
Patrick Dawson Sacred Heart University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Connor Fedorek Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Eli Hernandez Trine University (NCHA, D3) #
Eric Huss Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Carson Pearce Clarkson University (ECACHL, D1)
Michael Sacco Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Spencer Van Tiem Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, D3) #
Joe Winkelmann Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Shreveport Mudbugs

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Maiszon Balboa Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Grant Bondy Aurora University (NCHA, D3)
Justin Cmunt Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Derek Contessa Sacred Heart University (Atlantic Hockey, D1) #
James Durham Brown University (ECACHL, D1) #
Gueorgui Feduolov Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Jay Feiwell Miami University (NCHC, D1)
Joel Frazee University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Ethan Harrison Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Jack Jaunich Aurora University (NCHA, D3)
CJ McGee Quinnipiac University (ECACHL, D1)
Cole Quisenberry Brown University (ECACHL, D1) #
CJ Regula Ohio State University (Big 10, D1)
Jake Skolnik University of Wisconsin - River Falls (WIAC, D3)
Matt Weber Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Springfield Jr. Blues

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Brendan Aird St. Norbert College (NCHA, D3)
Max Brainin St. Norbert College (NCHA, D3)
Spencer DenBeste Lake Superior State University (WCHA, D1)
Evan Fear Quinnipiac University (ECACHL, D1) #
Will Gavin Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, D1) #
Cade Groton Hamilton College (NESCAC, D3)
Nikita Kozyrev SUNY-Buffalo State (SUNYAC, D3)
Ryan Murray Hamline University (MIAC, D3)
Nigel Nelson Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, D3)
Josh Norman University of Massachusetts-Boston (ECAC East, D3) #
Brandon Puricelli University of Minnesota-Duluth (NCHC, D1)
Ben Schmidling St. Norbert College (NCHA, D3)
Sam Sterne University of Wisconsin - Superior (WIAC, D3)
Nick Techel University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire (WIAC, D3)
Caden Villegas Union College (ECACHL, D1)
Jack Williams Michigan State University (Big 10, D1)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Topeka Pilots

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Christian Dahl SUNY-Plattsburgh (SUNYAC, D3)
Max Finner Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Emil Gransoe University of Alaska-Fairbanks (WCHA, D1)
Chad Hillebrand University of Alaska-Anchorage (WCHA, D1) #
Joey Lajcaj Trine University (NCHA, D3) #
Connor Murphy Northeastern University (Hockey East, D1) #
Brenden Rons Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Brendan Schultz Utica College (UCHC, D3)
John Shively SUNY-Buffalo State (SUNYAC, D3) #
Cole Thiessen Brock University (OUA - West)
Christian Thomas SUNY-Plattsburgh (SUNYAC, D3)
Dallas Tulik Ferris State University (WCHA, D1)
Zeke Zeier Bethel University (MIAC, D3)
Trevor Zins St. Cloud State University (NCHC, D1) #
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last School (Conference, Division) Notes
Jacob Badal Western Michigan University (NCHC, D1)
Jeff Bertrand Penn State (Big 10, D1) *
Tyrone Bronte Bemidji State University (WCHA, D1)
Adrian Danchenko University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, D1)
Shay Donovan University of Wisconsin (Big 10, D1)
Jake Fuss University of New England (ECAC East, D3)
Lincoln Hatten Army (Atlantic Hockey, D1)
Greg Japchen University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, D1) *
Evan Orr Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1)
Rhett Padgett King's College (UCHC, D3) #
Matthew Passaretti SUNY-Canton (SUNYAC, D3)
Davis Pennington University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, D1) *
Zach Stejskal University of Minnesota-Duluth (NCHC, D1)
Gabe Temple Michigan Tech University (WCHA, D1)
Joey Verkerke Amherst College (NESCAC, D3)
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni ‡ Committed while playing for another team

NAHL Alumni

2018 - 2019 College Commitments

First Last NAHL Team School (Conference, Division) Notes
Brady Lindauer Coulee Region Chill St. Mary's University (MIAC, D3) #
* 2020 - 2021 # Alumni
Bauer Vaughn Custom Sports HockeyTV
Fanisko Super Chexx USA Hockey Apex Learning Krampade
Beauty Status Lettermen Sports DASH Digital Auction Showdown K1 Sportswear A and R Sports
Official Game Puck Avis Car Rental Budget Car Rental Sixt Rent A Car
HockeyTech Schwan Super Rink Minneapolis Northwest Source One Digital
Let's Play Hockey USA Hockey Magazine USA Junior Hockey Magazine Rubber Hockey Magazine